Longo, Christopher Principal
Adakonis, Kerri Assistant Principal
Delaney, Jennifer Assistant Principal
Nanassy, Barbara Assistant Principal
Campbell, Darcy Department Head, Special Education
Lavallee, Kimberlee Secretary to the Principal
Law, Tracy Secretary to the Assistant Principals
Rella, Olga Secretary to the Assistant Principal /Summer Registrar
Alonso, Vilma School Counselors Secretary/Special Education Secretary/School Year Registrar
Lopez-Morgan, Mercedes Secretary/Computer Scheduler

Allison, Carol 6-White Science
Backer, Tori 7-White Special Education
Backus, Kristen Special Education
Baerny, Susan Library Media Specialist
Bautista Casaos, Laura World Languages (Spanish)
Beddows, Diana Music & Chorus
Bernard, Gina 6-Blue English Language Arts, ELA Head Teacher
Blood, Tricia Physical Education & Health
Braucci, VickiValaine 7-Blue Social Studies
Brito, Maria World Languages
Brown, Jennifer 7-White English Language Arts
Cahalane, Christine 6-Red Math
Campbell, Darcy 7-Red Special Education & Dept. Head
Ceglio-Tresca, Susan Art
Christensen, Michele Special Education
Comito, Susan World Languages
D'Orio, Amy 6-White English Language Arts
D'Amico, Sara 7-Red Science
de St. Croix, Pierre Project Lead The Way (PLTW)
de St. Croix, Yvonne Enrichment K-8 Teacher
Deitz, Kevin 8-Blue Math
Dubray, Jeanne Technology Staff
Fair, Heidi Art
Ferguson, Jeff 8-White Science
Ficke, Floretta (Jean) 6-White Special Education
Foss, Kim 8-Blue Science
Gati-Tisi, Samantha 6-White English Language Arts, Team Leader
Gregory, Darryl Music & Band
Hall, Linda 7-Red English Language Arts
Heller, Beth School Counselor (Blue Teams)
Herdter, Angela 6-Blue English Language Arts, Team Leader
Herring, Sarah 7-Blue Math, Science Head Teacher
Hibbard, Robert Physical Education, PE Head Teacher
Hicks, Robyn 8-Red English Language Arts, Team Leader
Hoffman, Scott Health
Holden, Eileen Physical Education & Health
Hubbard, Barbara 6-Blue Science
Jarvis, Wisdom 7-White Social Studies
Johnson, Joyce 8-Blue Math
Kemmerer, Denise 7-Red Math
Kiser, Danielle 6-Blue Special Education
Lail, Kim Special Education
Lau, Michael 8-White Math
Mahon, Sean 8-Red Social Studies, Gr. 8 SS Head Teacher
Maloney, Mary 6-White Social Studies, Gr. 6 SS Head Teacher
Marsan, Amy 6-Red Science, Team Leader
Martin, James 7-Blue Special Education, Team Leader
McGuinness, Theresa 8-Red Math
Montague, Antoinette Speech Language Pathologist
Morin, Heather 8-Blue Special Education
Morris, Barbara Practical Arts
Morrison, Jennifer Technology Education
Mosey, Lisa 7-White Math, Team Leader
Nash, Christopher 6-White Math
Nevins, Tracy 7-Blue Science
O'Hara-Ferrari, Kathleen World Languages (Spanish)
Okoski, Jennifer 8-White Special Education
Olmsted, Tracy 8-Blue Social Studies, Team Leader
Oviatt,  Katelynn Math Interventionist & Language Arts
Parker-Knight, Patricia 8-White English Language Arts
Partelow, Susan World Languages (French), World Lang. Head Teacher
Patella, Kim 6-Red English Language Arts
Polhemus, Timothy Music & Band
Ramdin, Laura 6-Red English Language Arts
Rizzo, Dyane 8-Red Special Education
Rochford, Megan Special Education
Santovasi, Korin Technology Education
Saraiva, Jennifer World Languages (Spanish)
Savo, Daniel 6-Blue Social Studies
Schirizzo, Mariann 6th Grade Health
Shea, Catherine School Counselor
Shim, Paul Music & Band
Silvestri, Julia Teacher of the Deaf
Skogg, Christine Reading
Smith, Patrick 7-Red Social Studies, Team Leader & Gr. 7 SS Head Teacher
Solomon, Keli 8-White Social Studies, Team Leader
St. Germain, Laurie Reading
Stoughton, Susan 8-Red Science, Science Head Teacher
Strub, Jill School Counselor (Red Teams)
Swanson, Susan 8-Blue English Language Arts
Talarico, Christine School Counselor (White Teams)
Tauber, Joie 6-Blue Math
Thompson, Douglas 7-Blue Language Arts
Vasko, Cynthia Speech Language Pathologist
Vincent, Jennifer 6-Red Special Education
Wall, Matt Physical Education
Zimmitti, Clare 7-White Science
Zupcoe, Brian 6-Red Social Studies

Bass, Tammy Special Education Paraprofessional
Bauso, Lia Library Clerk
Bayer, Jody Special Services, Social Worker
Bentley, Toni Special Education Paraprofessional
Biondi, Michele Special Education Paraprofessional
Cabrera, Lauren Special Education Paraprofessional
Cassells, Evan Special Education Paraprofessional
Cecchini, Bernadette Special Education Paraprofessional
Clyne, Michael Data Coach K-12
DeCapua, Erin Special Education Paraprofessional
Devito, Jessica Special Education Paraprofessional
DiNicola, Marc Special Education Paraprofessional
Douglas, Christopher Special Education Paraprofessional
Dubray, Jeanne Technology Staff
Encalada, Segundo Facilities - Custodian
Fisher, Priscilla Special Education Paraprofessional
Harkin, Mikki Occupational Therapist
Hores, Karen Special Services, Psychologist
Indrisek, Julie Special Education Paraprofessional
Jugler, Tara Special Services, Social Worker
LaMonica, Nicole Special Education Paraprofessional
Larson, Peter Facilities
Lawrence, Cedric Special Education Paraprofessional
Magner, Elizabeth Tutor, STEP
Marcus, Kim Special Education Paraprofessional
McCabe-Bowman, Tara Special Education Paraprofessional
Metz, Karen Special Education Paraprofessional
Mickewich, Pamela Special Services, Psychologist
Mongan, Heidi Special Education Paraprofessional
Montague, Antoinette Speech Language Pathologist
Morales, Patricia Special Education Paraprofessional
Muir, Cortni Math Coach Grades 4-7
Orcutt, Mary School Nurse
Rausch, Shannon ELL
Ruffler, Sherri Special Education Paraprofessional
Schuff, Patricia Special Education Paraprofessional
Singleton, Lynn Special Education Paraprofessional
Smith, Jennifer Special Education Paraprofessional
Taborsak, Julia Literacy Coach
Tremmel, Michael Facilities
Volinski, Annetta Food Services
Williams, Adrienne School Nurse
Wozney, Shelly Special Education Paraprofessional