Longo, Christopher Principal
Tomasello, Len 6th Grade Transition Administrator
Adakonis, Kerri Assistant Principal
Chmielewski, Jennifer Assistant Principal
Nanassy, Barbara Assistant Principal
Campbell, Darcy Department Head, Special Education
Lavallee, Kimberlee Secretary to the Principal
Law, Tracy Secretary to the Assistant Principals
Rella, Olga Secretary to the Assistant Principal/Special Education Secretary/Summer Registrar
Alonso, Vilma School Counselors Secretary/504s/School Year Registrar
Lopez-Morgan, Mercedes Secretary/Computer Scheduler

Allison, Carol 6-White Science
Backer, Tori 7-Blue Special Education
Backus, Kristen Special Education
Baerny, Susan Library Media Specialist
Bernard, Gina 6-Blue English Language Arts
Blood, Tricia Physical Education
Braucci, VickiValaine 7-Blue Social Studies
Brown, Jennifer 7-Blue English Language Arts
Cahalane, Christine 6-Red Math
Campbell, Darcy 7-Red Special Education
Chocolate, Richard 7-Red Science
Christensen, Michele Special Education
Cox, Trudy Art
D'Orio, Amy 6-White English Language Arts
de St. Croix, Yvonne Enrichment K-8 Teacher
Deitz, Kevin 8-Blue Math
Donovan, Krista-Leigh Special Education
Dubray, Jeanne Technology Staff
Fair, Heidi Art
Ferguson, Jeff 8-White Science
Ficke, Floretta (Jean) 6-White Special Education
Ficke, Megan 6-Blue Social Studies, Team Leader
Foss, Kim 8-Red Science
Gati-Tisi, Samantha 6-White English Language Arts, Team Leader
Gregory, Darryl Music
Hall, Linda 7-Red English Language Arts, Head Teacher
Heller, Beth School Counselor (Blue Teams)
Herdter, Angela 6-Blue English Language Arts
Herring, Sarah 7-Blue Math
Hibbard, Robert Physical Education
Hicks, Robyn 8-Red English Language Arts, Team Leader
Hoffman, Scott Health
Holden, Eileen Physical Education
Hubbard, Barbara 8-Blue Science
Jarvis, Wisdom 7-White Social Studies
Johnson, Joyce 8-Blue Math
Kemmerer, Denise 7-Red Math
Kiser, Danielle 6-Blue Special Education
Lail, Kim Special Education
Mahon, Sean 8-Red Social Studies
Maloney, Mary 6-White Social Studies
Marsan, Amy 6-Red Science
Martin, James 7-White Special Education, Team Leader
McGuinness, Theresa 8-Red Math
Montague, Antoinette Speech Language Pathologist
Morin, Heather 8-Blue Special Education
Morris, Barbara Practical Arts
Morrison, Jennifer Technology Education
Mosey, Lisa 7-White Math
Nash, Christopher 6-White Math
Nevins, Tracy 7-Blue Science, Team Leader
O'Hara-Ferrari, Kathleen World Languages (Spanish)
O'Reilly, Laura World Languages (Spanish)
Okoski, Jennifer 8-White Special Education
Olmsted, Tracy 8-Blue Social Studies, Head Teacher
Oviatt,  Katelynn Math Interventionist & Language Arts
Parker-Knight, Patricia 8-White English Language Arts
Partelow, Susan World Languages (French)
Patella, Kim 6-Red English Language Arts, Team Leader
Patnode, Amy STEP
Pflomm, Diane 6-Red Special Education
Polhemus, Timothy Music
Rizzo, Dyane 8-Red Special Education
Ross, Jill 8-White Math, Head Teacher
Santovasi, Korin Technology Education
Saraiva, Jennifer World Languages (Spanish)
Schirizzo, Mariann 6th Grade Health
Seewald, Jessica 6-Red English Language Arts
Shim, Paul Music
Silvestri, Julia Special Education
Skinner, Karyn Project Lead The Way (PLTW)
Skogg, Christine Reading/Literacy
Smith, Patrick 7-Red Social Studies, Team Leader
Solomon, Keli 8-White Social Studies, Team Leader
St. Germain, Laurie Reading
Stoughton, Susan 8-Blue Science, Head Teacher
Strub, Jill School Counselor (Red Teams)
Swanson, Susan 8-Blue English Language Arts
Talarico, Christine School Counselor (White Teams)
Tauber, Joie 6-Blue Math
Taylor, Diane Music
Thompson, Douglas 7-White Language Arts
Vasko, Cynthia Speech Language Pathologist
Wainshal, Sarah World Languages (French)
Wall, Matt Physical Education
Ward, Jessica World Languages (Spanish)
Zimmitti, Clare 7-White Science
Zupcoe, Brian 6-Red Social Studies

Alvarez, Kathleen Special Education Paraprofessional
Bass, Tammy Special Education Paraprofessional
Bauso, Lia Library Clerk
Bayer, Jody Special Services, Social Worker
Bentley, Toni Special Education Paraprofessional
Cabrera, Lauren Special Education Paraprofessional
Caldwell, Vicki Tutor, Instructional
Clyne, Michael Data Coach K-12
Crookshank, Amy Special Education
Decapua, Erin Special Education
Douglas, Christopher Special Education Paraprofessional
Dubray, Jeanne Technology Staff
Fisher, Priscilla Special Education Paraprofessional
Harkin, Mikki Occupational Therapist
Hores, Karen Special Services, Psychologist
Indrisek, Julie Special Education Paraprofessional
Jugler, Tara Social Worker
LaMonica, Nicole Special Education Paraprofessional
Larson, Peter Facilities
Lawrence, Cedric Special Education Paraprofessional
Magner, Elizabeth Tutor, Instructional
Marcus, Kim Special Education Paraprofessional
McCabe-Bowman, Tara Special Education Paraprofessional
Metz, Karen Special Education Paraprofessional
Mickewich, Pamela Special Services, Psychologist
Mongan, Heidi Special Education Paraprofessional
Montague, Antoinette Speech Language Pathologist
Morales, Patricia Special Education Paraprofessional
Muir, Cortni Math Coach Grades 4-7
Orcutt, Mary School Nurse
Phillips, Vi Tutor
Rausch, Shannon ELL
Scala, Giovanna School Counselor
Schuff, Patricia Special Education Paraprofessional
Singleton, Lynn Special Education Paraprofessional
Smith, Jennifer Special Education Paraprofessional
Taylor, Ruean Contracted Services
Torre, Teresa Special Education
Tremmel, Michael Facilities
Tuz, Theresa Special Education
Volinski, Annetta Food Services
Williams, Adrienne School Nurse
Wozney, Shelly Special Education