Allison, Carol 6-White Science
Backer, Tori 7-White Special Education
Backus, Kristen Special Education
Baerny, Susan Library Media Specialist
Bautista Casaos, Laura World Languages (Spanish)
Beddows, Diana Music & Chorus
Bernard, Gina 6-Blue English Language Arts, ELA Head Teacher
Blood, Tricia Physical Education & Health
Braucci, VickiValaine 7-Blue Social Studies
Brito, Maria World Languages
Brown, Jennifer 7-White English Language Arts
Cahalane, Christine 6-Red Math
Campbell, Darcy 7-Red Special Education & Dept. Head
Ceglio-Tresca, Susan Art
Christensen, Michele Special Education
Comito, Susan World Languages
D'Orio, Amy 6-White English Language Arts
D'Amico, Sara 7-Red Science
de St. Croix, Pierre Project Lead The Way (PLTW)
de St. Croix, Yvonne Enrichment K-8 Teacher
Deitz, Kevin 8-Blue Math
Dubray, Jeanne Technology Staff
Fair, Heidi Art
Ferguson, Jeff 8-White Science
Ficke, Floretta (Jean) 6-White Special Education
Foss, Kim 8-Blue Science
Gati-Tisi, Samantha 6-White English Language Arts, Team Leader
Gregory, Darryl Music & Band
Hall, Linda 7-Red English Language Arts
Heller, Beth School Counselor (Blue Teams)
Herdter, Angela 6-Blue English Language Arts, Team Leader
Herring, Sarah 7-Blue Math, Science Head Teacher
Hibbard, Robert Physical Education, PE Head Teacher
Hicks, Robyn 8-Red English Language Arts, Team Leader
Hoffman, Scott Health
Holden, Eileen Physical Education & Health
Hubbard, Barbara 6-Blue Science
Jarvis, Wisdom 7-White Social Studies
Johnson, Joyce 8-Blue Math
Kemmerer, Denise 7-Red Math
Kiser, Danielle 6-Blue Special Education
Lail, Kim Special Education
Lau, Michael 8-White Math
Mahon, Sean 8-Red Social Studies, Gr. 8 SS Head Teacher
Maloney, Mary 6-White Social Studies, Gr. 6 SS Head Teacher
Marsan, Amy 6-Red Science, Team Leader
Martin, James 7-Blue Special Education, Team Leader
McGuinness, Theresa 8-Red Math
Montague, Antoinette Speech/Language Pathologist
Montague, Antoinette Speech Language Pathologist
Morin, Heather 8-Blue Special Education
Morris, Barbara Practical Arts
Morrison, Jennifer Technology Education
Mosey, Lisa 7-White Math, Team Leader
Nash, Christopher 6-White Math
Nevins, Tracy 7-Blue Science
O'Hara-Ferrari, Kathleen World Languages (Spanish)
Okoski, Jennifer 8-White Special Education
Olmsted, Tracy 8-Blue Social Studies, Team Leader
Oviatt,  Katelynn Math Interventionist & Language Arts
Parker-Knight, Patricia 8-White English Language Arts
Partelow, Susan World Languages (French), World Lang. Head Teacher
Patella, Kim 6-Red English Language Arts
Polhemus, Timothy Music & Band
Ramdin, Laura 6-Red English Language Arts
Rizzo, Dyane 8-Red Special Education
Rochford, Megan Special Education
Santovasi, Korin Technology Education
Saraiva, Jennifer World Languages (Spanish)
Savo, Daniel 6-Blue Social Studies
Schirizzo, Mariann 6th Grade Health
Shea, Catherine School Counselor
Shim, Paul Music & Band
Silvestri, Julia Teacher of the Deaf
Skogg, Christine Reading
Smith, Patrick 7-Red Social Studies, Team Leader & Gr. 7 SS Head Teacher
Solomon, Keli 8-White Social Studies, Team Leader
St. Germain, Laurie Reading
Stoughton, Susan 8-Red Science, Science Head Teacher
Strub, Jill School Counselor (Red Teams)
Swanson, Susan 8-Blue English Language Arts
Talarico, Christine School Counselor (White Teams)
Tauber, Joie 6-Blue Math
Thompson, Douglas 7-Blue Language Arts
Vasko, Cynthia Speech Language Pathologist
Vincent, Jennifer 6-Red Special Education
Wall, Matt Physical Education
Zimmitti, Clare 7-White Science
Zupcoe, Brian 6-Red Social Studies